Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $88,000 by January 1st.

Jayden O'Kelly-Tigner

NCIC# M118633126

Missing Since: December 3, 2025

Spokane, WA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Jayden was last seen on December 3, 2025. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Stevens County Sheriff's Office (WA) (509) 684-2555

NCMEC: 2070531