Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: December 3, 2025

Kansas City, MO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Jason.

Extra Photos

Kansas City Police Department (Missouri) 1-816-234-5111

NCMEC: 2070515