When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Sprinkles Ice Cream Miller

NCIC# M068685791

Missing Since: December 2, 2025

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 4 Years Old

Female

Stella, Pico, and Sprinkles were last seen on December 2, 2025. They may be in the company of their mother, Maple Miller.

Associated Child

Stella Miller

NCIC# M188725182

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Associated Child

Pico Miller

NCIC# M668721708

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 7 Years Old

Male

Suspect

Maple Raspberry Miller

NCIC# M168751168

Age Now: 34 Years Old

Female

Chicago Police Department (IL) (312) 745-5020

NCMEC: 2070368