Rameer Dimitri Pierre
NCIC# M838700282
Missing Since: December 1, 2025
Baltimore, MD
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Rameer was last seen on December 1, 2025. Although Rameer is missing from Baltimore, the Hagerstown Police Department is interested in his whereabouts.
Hagerstown Police Department (MD) (301) 790-3700
NCMEC: 2070282