Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: December 1, 2025

Orange, CA

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Elizabeth. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Fullerton or Stanton, California.

Extra Photos

Orange County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-714-647-7000

NCMEC: 2070278