Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 25, 2025

Memphis, TN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Alexis was last seen on November 25, 2025.

Memphis Police Department (Tennessee) 1-901-545-2677

NCMEC: 2070120