John Malachi Dorris
NCIC# M038807142
Missing Since: November 6, 2025
Houston, TX
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
John was last seen on November 6, 2025. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Houston Police Department (TX) (713) 884-3131
NCMEC: 2070099