Missing Since: September 8, 2025
California City, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
All photos shown are of Jasmine. She may stay in the local area or she may travel to Long Beach, California or Las Vegas, Nevada.
Extra Photos
California City Police Department (California) 1-760-373-8606
NCMEC: 2069781