Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: November 25, 2025

Marion, AR

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

All photos shown are of Malaki. He may still be in the local area or travel to Fort Smith or Texarkana, Arkansas.

Extra Photos

Marion Police Department (Arkansas) 1-870-739-2101

NCMEC: 2069719