Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 21, 2025

Taft, FL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

The photos shown are of McKayla.

Extra Photos

Orange County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-407-254-7000

NCMEC: 2069665