Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 21, 2025

Saint Louis, MO

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Jayla.

Extra Photos

St. Louis City Police Department (Missouri) 1-314-231-1212

NCMEC: 2069564