Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 22, 2025

Midlothian, TX

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

The photos shown are of Carson.

Extra Photos

Midlothian Police Department (Texas) 1-972-775-3333

NCMEC: 2069490