Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Kiniyah Clark

NCIC# M468706085

Missing Since: October 20, 2025

Trenton, NJ

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Kiniyah was last seen on October 20, 2025.

Trenton Police Department (New Jersey) 1-609-989-4000

NCMEC: 2069449