Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 22, 2025

Saint Louis, MO

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

William may still be in the local area.

Ferguson Police Department (Missouri) 1-314-522-3100

NCMEC: 2069446