Missing Since: November 23, 2025
Lowell, IN
Age Now: 14 Years Old
All photos shown are of the child. They may go by the names Ever, Everest, or Everett.
Extra Photos
Lake County Sheriff's Office (Indiana) 1-219-660-0001
NCMEC: 2069367