Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 21, 2025

Willow Spring, NC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Jermaine was last seen November 21, 2025.

Wake County Sheriff's Office (North Carolina) 1-919-856-6900

NCMEC: 2069263