Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Celina Jazzlyn Heredia

NCIC# M078700042

Missing Since: November 18, 2025

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Celina may still be in the local area, or she may travel to West Covina, California.

Los Angeles Police Department (CA) (626) 330-3322

NCMEC: 2069139