Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Evilynn Mohr

NCIC# M828710075

Missing Since: November 15, 2025

Camden, MI

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

All photos shown are of Evilynn.

Extra Photos

Kalamazoo County Sheriff's Office (Michigan) 1-269-488-8911

NCMEC: 2068925