Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 17, 2025

Panama City, FL

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Jasmine was last seen on November 17, 2025.

Panama City Police Department (Florida) 1-850-872-3112

NCMEC: 2068848