Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 14, 2025

Seffner, FL

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Kennedi was last seen on November 14, 2025.

Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-813-247-8200

NCMEC: 2068844