Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 18, 2025

Brockton, MA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Azarri was last seen November 18, 2025.

Brockton Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-508-941-0200

NCMEC: 2068800