Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 14, 2025

Kennesaw, GA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

All photos shown are of Gabrielle.

Extra Photos

Morrow Police Department (Georgia) 1-404-961-4006

NCMEC: 2068796