Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Assata Davis

NCIC# M618655078

Missing Since: November 15, 2025

Biloxi, MS

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Assata was last seen on November 15, 2025.

Biloxi Police Department (Mississippi) 1-228-435-6100

NCMEC: 2068747