Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 8, 2025

Fort Wayne, IN

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Emmaline was last seen on November 8, 2025.

Fort Wayne Police Department (Indiana) 1-260-427-1222

NCMEC: 2068547