Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 6, 2025

Rio Rancho, NM

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Anderson was last seen on November 6, 2025.

Rio Rancho Police Department (New Mexico) 1-505-891-7226

NCMEC: 2068541