Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 16, 2025

Lancaster, MA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Javier was last seen on November 16, 2025.

Massachusetts State Police (Massachusetts) 1-508-829-8420

NCMEC: 2068531