Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 14, 2025

Pittsburgh, PA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

All photos shown are of Cherish. She may travel out of state. When Cherish was last seen, she was wearing a blonde wig. Cherish may change her hairstyle.

Extra Photos

Penn Hills Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-412-473-3056

NCMEC: 2068521