Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Kaleb Jones

NCIC# M418638879

Missing Since: November 14, 2025

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Kaleb was last seen on November 14, 2025.

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-746-6000

NCMEC: 2068426