Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 7, 2025

Sturgis, MI

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Madison. She may travel to Kalamazoo, MI.

Extra Photos

Sturgis Police Department (Michigan) 1-269-467-4195

NCMEC: 2068360