Missing Since: November 13, 2025
Wichita, KS
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Ashley may still be in the local area or may travel to Hayes or Garden City, Kansas.
Wichita Police Department (Kansas) 1-316-268-4111
NCMEC: 2068334