Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 5, 2025

Cambridge, MA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Darius was last seen on November 5, 2025.

Cambridge Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-617-349-3300

NCMEC: 2068241