Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: November 10, 2025

Centralia, IL

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Milagros was last seen on November 10, 2025. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Centralia Police Department (Illinois) 1-618-533-7602

NCMEC: 2068233