Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Nay'leiah Spencer Cradock

NCIC# M008557942

Missing Since: November 12, 2025

Everett, MA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Nay'leiah may still be in the local area or travel to Cambridge or Boston, Massachusetts. She may go by the nickname 'Nay.'

Everett Police Department (MA) (617) 387-1212

NCMEC: 2068215