Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Katie Waller

NCIC# M318683366

Missing Since: September 17, 2025

Oklahoma City, OK

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Katie was last seen on September 17, 2025.

Oklahoma City Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-405-231-2121

NCMEC: 2068211