Edelyne Mariah Madrigal
NCIC# M058673162
Missing Since: October 16, 2025
Whittier, CA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Edelyne may still be in the local area, or she may travel to San Diego, Pacoima or Los Angeles, California. Edelyne may dye her hair or wear a wig.
Extra Photos
Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department (CA) (562) 863-8711
NCMEC: 2068130