Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 6, 2025

Nashville, TN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Prince Teaona was last seen November 6, 2025.

Nashville Metro Police Department (Tennessee) 1-615-862-8600

NCMEC: 2068129