Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Jayden Totten

NCIC# M138681358

Missing Since: November 7, 2025

Belleville, IL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Jayden.

Extra Photos

Belleville Police Department (Illinois) 1-618-234-1212

NCMEC: 2068106