Missing Since: November 10, 2025
Glendale, AZ
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Natalia was last seen on November 10, 2025. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Glendale Police Department (Arizona) 1-623-930-3000
NCMEC: 2068088