Missing Since: November 11, 2025
Stone Mountain, GA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Jayla. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Extra Photos
DeKalb County Police Department (Georgia) 1-404-294-2911
NCMEC: 2068071