Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 31, 2025

Framingham, MA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Kamile. She may still be in the local area. When Kamile was last seen, her hair was dyed red. She may go by the last name Machado.

Extra Photos

Framingham Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-508-872-1212

NCMEC: 2068070