Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 9, 2025

Nashville, TN

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Domenique was last seen on November 9, 2025.

Nashville Metropolitan Police Department (Tennessee) 1-615-862-8600

NCMEC: 2067899