Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 6, 2025

Salt Lake City, UT

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Triston.

Extra Photos

West Valley City Police Department (Utah) 1-801-840-4000

NCMEC: 2067634