Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Nassiah Clark

NCIC# M688544117

Missing Since: October 21, 2025

Greensboro, NC

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Nassiah.

Extra Photos

Greensboro Police Department (North Carolina) 1-336-373-2222

NCMEC: 2067619