Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 7, 2025

Framingham, MA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Juliana and Isabella were last seen on November 7, 2025.

Associated Child

Juliana Miranda

NCIC# M318676881

Framingham, MA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Framingham Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-508-872-1212

NCMEC: 2067618