Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 2, 2025

Saginaw, MI

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Ameleyoh was last seen November 2, 2025.

Saginaw Police Department (Michigan) 1-817-230-0311

NCMEC: 2067587