Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 2, 2025

Harrisburg, PA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Ednarielys may still be in the local area. Her nose is pierced. Ednarielys may go by the name Edna.

Harrisburg Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-717-255-3131

NCMEC: 2067579