Missing Since: November 1, 2025
Cincinnati, OH
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Jaylen may still be in the local area or he may travel to Columbus, Ohio. He has a tattoo on his forearm.
Cincinnati Police Department (Ohio) 1-513-765-1212
NCMEC: 2067484