Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 5, 2025

Dayton, OH

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Sebastian was last seen on November 5, 2025.

Montgomery County Sheriff's Office (Ohio) 1-937-225-4357

NCMEC: 2067472