Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 4, 2025

York, PA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Jamiyah. She may still be in the local area.

Extra Photos

York City Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-717-846-1234

NCMEC: 2067443