Missing Since: October 31, 2025
Panorama City, CA
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Jade. She may be carrying a pink backpack with the word Juicy on it.
Extra Photos
Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273
NCMEC: 2067339